FORMER MEMBERS

Staff
Allard Benoit (-07/2021)
Barbara Imane (2019-2020)
Bich Leonardo(09/2016-02/2018)
Binot Philippe (10/2016-08/2017)
Bretting Wiebke (-2020)
Bru Agnès(09/2017-02/2018)
Busnel Pamela (2019-2020)
Calco Valérie(07/2017-06/2018)
Chiu Lynn (10/2015-10/2018)
Colas Laurence (09/2019-02/2020)
De Luca Valérie (09/2016-08/2017)
Drago Marie(09/2017-08/2018)
Garreau Anne (2018-2020)
Gonzalez Santiago
Greslehner Gregor (2018-2020)
Hemadou Audrey (2019-2020)
Hooks Katarzyna(09/2016-03/2018)
Jolivel Valérie (10/2015-01/2017)
Levionnois Emeline (-2020)
Martinez Marie-Josée(09/2017-12/2017)
Morel Chloé
Muniesa Annie(-04/2019)
Netzer Sonia (-2020)
O’Malley Maureen(09/2016-03/2018)
Pappalardo Angela (2014-2020)
Pradelou Florence
Roy Aliénor (2019)
Sauvestre Fanny (2017-18)
Skillings Derek(10/2016-06/2018)
Soubirous Laurine(06/2020-05/2021)
Stum Anaelle(02/2017-02/2019)
Thomas Agnès(2019)
Turpin Delphine(09/2016-12/2017)

PhD students
Domblides Charlotte (PhD2019)
Forcade Edouard (PhD2016)
Kaminski Hannah (PhD2020)
Laurent Pâoline (PhD2019)
Massara Layal (PhD2018)
Nguyen Ky Mélanie (PhD2021)
Scherlinger Marc(PhD2020)

Master 2 students

Barthod Laure (2020)
Birebent Roxanne
Blaye Céline (2017)
Boyancé Aurélien (2017)
Brauge Baptiste (2019)
Brias Sébastien(2019)
Burguet Laure (2016)
Charrier Manon (2018)
Chauveau Bertrand (2019)
Chebbo Mohamad (2017)
Clerico Anne (2017)
Cosentino Anaïs (2020)
Coubray Anne (2019)
Courant Maxime (2018)
De Almeida Sébastien(2019)
Decraecker Marie (2019)
Fioleau Marina (2021)
Galli Gaël (2018)
Gensous Noémie (2016)
Golhen Hadrien (2020)
Grenier Cyrielle (2018)
Guillotin Vivien (2018)
Haudiquet Marie-Caroline (2020)
Hyernard Charlotte (2016)
Kalout Haouraa (2019)
Jambon Frédéric (2018)
Jurado-Mestre Blanca (2018)
Lacapere Arthur (2020)
Lapoirie Joëlle (2017)
Lefort Félix (2018)
Le Mantec Hélène (2016)
Manicki Pauline (2016)
Marseres Gabriel (2017)
Masson Maéva (2021)
Mattuizzi Aurélien (2018)
Mohabeer Kavish (2017)
Moncoucy Léa
Monlun Marie (2017)
Rouglan Vanessa (2020)
Paz del Socorro Thomas (2019)
Peyraud Florent (2020)
Wojciechowski Elodie (2019)